Weekbrief 9 - 2018

voorblad
09-03-2018 Pubquiz
24-03-2018 KinderBingo
07-04-2018 OPZOMEREN
20-04-2018 OPENINGSAVOND CRICKET SEIZOEN
ad01.jpg

Er is geen nieuws van deze week.

ad02.jpg
Wedstrijd Wedstrijdverband Aanvang Terrein Uitslag Wed. nr.
Excelsior'20 JO17-1 - Leonidas JO17-1 1e klasse - 4 03-03-2018 14:00 thuis 148542
Excelsior'20 JO15-2 - VOC JO15-3 3e klasse - 10 03-03-2018 10:00 thuis 119685
Excelsior'20 JO15-3 - Oude Maas JO15-1 03-03-2018 11:30 thuis
Concordia JO15-6 - Excelsior'20 JO15-4 oefen 03-03-2018 10:00 uit
SVS JO15-2 - Excelsior'20 JO15-5 4e klasse - 2 03-03-2018 10:00 uit 122624
Rotterdam United JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-1 1e klasse - 1 03-03-2018 13:00 uit 127346
Concordia JO13-3 - Excelsior'20 JO13-2 2e klasse - 1 03-03-2018 10:00 uit 121688
LYRA JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-2 2e klasse - 1 03-03-2018 09:30 uit 154009
MSV '71 JO11-3 - Excelsior'20 JO11-5 8e klasse - 8 03-03-2018 11:00 uit 119155
Excelsior'20 JO11-6 - MVV'27JO11-3 03-03-2018 08:30 thuis
Excelsior'20 JO11-8 - Poortugaal JO11-4 03-03-2018 08:30 thuis
Excelsior'20 JO8-2 - Kethel Spaland JO8-2 1e klasse - 12 03-03-2018 09:45 thuis 127706
Excelsior'20 JO8-3 - PPSC JO8-1 3e klasse - 8 03-03-2018 08:45 thuis 148898
Excelsior'20 JO8-4 - Exdcelsior M. JO8-2 03-03-2018 10:45 thuis
Excelsior'20 JO9-2 - HWD JO9-1 03-03-2018 08:45 thuis
Excelsior'20 JO9-3 - Maasdijk JO9-1 3e klasse - 5 03-03-2018 09:45 thuis 146010
Excelsior'20 JO9-5 - Rhoon JO9-4 7e klasse - 1 03-03-2018 08:45 thuis 118254
Excelsior'20 JG2 - Katwijk JG1 03-03-2018 11:30 thuis
Smitshoek JG-2 - Excelsior'20 JG3 03-03-2018 11:30 uit
Antibarbari 1 - Excelsior'20 1 2e klasse - D 04-03-2018 14:30 uit 24803
Excelsior'20 (za) 1 - HBSS 3 7e klasse - 13 03-03-2018 14:00 thuis 77092
ad03.jpg
Wedstrijd Wedstrijdverband Aanvang Aanwezig Terrein Scheidsrechter Wed. nr.
Excelsior'20 JO19-1 - TOGB JO19-2 1e klasse - 4 10-03-2018 14:00 n.t.b. thuis Soest. H. van 153060
AGE-GGK JO19-1 - Excelsior'20 JO19-2 3e klasse - 7 10-03-2018 14:30 13:15 uit 122014
DVC JO17-1 - Excelsior'20 JO17-1 1e klasse - 4 10-03-2018 11:30 n.t.b. uit Geense, A. 148515
Excelsior'20 JO17-2 - DSO JO17-3 3e klasse - 3 10-03-2018 11:30 10:45 thuis Martin Marron 154524
Excelsior'20 JO17-3 - VFC JO17-6 5e klasse - 10 10-03-2018 14:00 13:15 thuis Engen Ulusoy 147726
Soccer Boys JO17-4 - Excelsior'20 JO17-4 6e klasse - 4 10-03-2018 14:30 13:15 uit 147734
Excelsior'20 JO15-1 - Wilhelmus JO15-1 1e klasse - 2 prom 10-03-2018 12:00 n.t.b. thuis Michel Wigman 148605
Excelsior'20 JO15-2 - VFC JO15-2 3e klasse - 10 10-03-2018 10:00 09:15 thuis Edwin Vollebregt 119681
Zwaluwen JO15-3 - Excelsior'20 JO15-3 3e klasse - 11 10-03-2018 15:00 13:45 uit 138747
Blijdorp JO15-3 - Excelsior'20 JO15-4 5e klasse - 13 10-03-2018 12:40 11:25 uit 138955
Victoria'04 JO15-2 - Excelsior'20 JO15-5 4e klasse - 2 10-03-2018 09:00 07:45 uit 122604
Spartaan'20 JO13-4 - Excelsior'20 JO13-1 1e klasse - 1 prom 10-03-2018 13:45 n.t.b. uit 127363
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-2 2e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 08:30 07:15 uit 121705
Excelsior'20 JO13-3 - Maasdijk JO13-2 5e klasse - 5 10-03-2018 08:30 07:45 thuis Mike Wigman 137924
Excelsior'20 JO13-4 - Leonidas JO13-3 6e klasse - 5 10-03-2018 10:00 09:15 thuis Preveen Bahadoer 125996
Hermes DVS JO13-2 - Excelsior'20 JO13-5 8e klasse - 4 10-03-2018 08:30 07:15 uit 146908
Excelsior'20 JO13-6 - Berkel JO13-5 8e klasse - 8 10-03-2018 10:00 09:15 thuis Mario Snieder 138352
Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - VDL JO11-1 1e klasse - 4 10-03-2018 09:45 09:15 thuis Anton de Rouw 136983
Excelsior M JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-2 2e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 08:30 07:30 uit 154034
Hermes DVS JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-3 5e klasse - 7 10-03-2018 08:30 07:45 uit 144802
VDL JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-4 4e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 09:00 08:00 uit 125637
PPSC JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-5 8e klasse - 8 10-03-2018 08:45 08:00 uit 119195
Excelsior'20 JO11-6 - Excelsior M JO11-4 6e klasse - 3 10-03-2018 08:30 08:00 thuis Wim Buckers 149148
Excelsior'20 JO11-7 - Oliveo JO11-6 7e klasse - 9 10-03-2018 09:45 09:15 thuis Luuk de Mik 137434
Excelsior'20 JO11-8 - Brielle JO11-7G 7e klasse - 16 10-03-2018 08:30 08:00 thuis Mari Dingenouts 129017
Maense JO8-1 - Excelsior'20 JO8-1 1e klasse - 6 10-03-2018 08:30 07:30 uit 120210
Excelsior'20 JO8-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-6 1e klasse - 12 10-03-2018 09:45 09:15 thuis 127703
Excelsior'20 JO8-3 - Kethel Spaland JO8-4 3e klasse - 8 10-03-2018 08:45 08:15 thuis 148896
Excelsior'20 JO8-4 - Smitshoek JO8-5 2e klasse - 3 10-03-2018 10:45 10:15 thuis 136323
Kethel Spaland JO9-1 - Excelsior'20 JO9-1 Hoofdklasse - 3 10-03-2018 08:30 07:30 uit 128502
Excelsior'20 JO9-2 - Sparta (AV) JO9-1 2e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 10:45 10:15 thuis 146060
Excelsior'20 JO9-3 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-3 3e klasse - 5 10-03-2018 08:45 08:15 thuis 146008
Poortugaal JO9-3 - Excelsior'20 JO9-4 6e klasse - 4 10-03-2018 08:30 07:30 uit 122353
CWO JO9-2 - Excelsior'20 JO9-5 7e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 09:30 08:30 uit 118274
UDO JG1 - Excelsior'20 JG1 1e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 09:15 08:15 uit G.P. van de Mortel 156251
Zuidland JG1G - Excelsior'20 JG2 2e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 08:30 07:30 uit 156267
ESTO JG2 - Excelsior'20 JG3 3e klasse - 1 10-03-2018 09:40 08:40 uit 156298
Excelsior'20 2 - Oliveo 2 Hoofdklasse - A 11-03-2018 11:00 n.t.b. thuis S.H. van Vliet 27128
RVC '33 2 - Excelsior'20 5 3e klasse - C 11-03-2018 11:45 10:30 uit 27312
Olympia U23 - Excelsior'20 O23 06-03-2018 20:00 n.t.b. uit
Excelsior'20 (za) 1 - CION 5 7e klasse - 13 10-03-2018 14:00 13:15 thuis 80154
FC 's-Gravenzande 17 - Excelsior'20 (za) 2 8e klasse - 11 10-03-2018 12:45 11:30 uit 80707
ad04.jpg
ad05.jpg
ad06.jpg
ad07.jpg